Štartovka – BEH – 6 km

BIBMENOPOHLAVIEKLUB
150Horinová DenisaŽenaPohodova streda
151Diviaková MartinaŽenaSHERUNS, Kovalcuk_team
152Miškovová GabrielaŽenaPiešťany
153Miškov MarekMužPiešťany
154Buchta MiroslavMužKuchyňa
155Voleková RebecaŽena
156Dávid IvanMuž
157Krnáč OndrejMuž
158Piovarci MartinMuž
159Gáborová ZuzanaŽenaPiešťany
160Palenik ErvinMužActivstar Trenčín
161Klemová AndreaŽena
162Sojková JanaŽena
163Šiška MichalMuž
164Planka VojtechMužBK VP Malacky
165Kovács EduardMužDANUBE RUNNERS
166Šimeková GabrielaŽenaBernolákovo
167Mackovič JurajMužZohor
168Hedvig RobertMuž
169Sekerešová MichaelaŽenaJa
170Halinar PeterMužPorad mám nervy
171Petrovič PavolMužMalacké šípy
172Uhrin TomášMužSkalica
173Gore MonikaŽenaNZBK/STG Nove Zamky
174Oravec JozefMužZSE Run / Bratislava
175Koleno MilanMužŠK Dynamo Diviaky
176Konečný FilipMuž
177Slovák PavelMužPodbranč-Margitka
178Barančík JardoMužtoRun Stará Turá
179Stránska AlexandraŽenaŠenkvice
180Stránsky ĽubomírMužŠenkvice
181Janeckova ZlaticaŽena
182Kovárová MáriaŽena
183Morávková ZuzanaŽenaMalacké šípy
184Petrikova JanetteŽenaDANUBE RUNNERS
185Dráfiová NatáliaŽenaNZBK
186Hupko ŠtefanMužAK Bojničky
187Tomovič RobertMužLesky’s Runners - športový klub
188Križna JozefMužOFK Ratnovce
189Klepek MartinMužPr3klep
190Klepková EliškaŽenaPr3klep
191Švihoríková JankaŽenaDANUBE RUNNERS / SHEruns
192Illiťová LenkaŽena
193Lachkovic AndyMužSlovak runner
194Pňaček PeterMužPoľný Kesov
195Brillová AlenkaŽena
196Kolhánek NorbertMužNectel running team
197Vaňo MartinMužČaňo_Run
198Pršek HenrichMužAK Bojnicky
199Kudelova MonikaŽenaTrekland.sk
200Mihalíková LuciaŽenaBratislava
201Hrebik PeterMužRunCrew Šaľa
202Kromerova MariaŽenaPiestany
203Sivakova BeataŽenaKuchyňa
204Hudecová MonikaŽena
205Pálková AndreaŽena
206Zsoldos AndrejMužDannube Runners / Bratislava
207Foltýnová KatkaŽena
208Šubín MichalMužDANUBE RUNNERS
209Zimmermannová KatarínaŽenaŠportový klub polície pri APZ
210Gossányi MatúšMuž
211Ulrichová BarboraŽena
212Zsibrita JánMuž
213Pretzová LuciaŽenaBratislava
214Král PavolMužVolkswagen Slovakia Running Team
215Béberová ElenaŽenaHúrky ZM
216Nemilý PeterMužSTG Pezinok
217Hrebíková Sára MáriaŽenaMalokarpaťáci
218Béber JurajMužHúrky ZM
219Repova NikolaŽenaHúrky ZM
220Repova MichaelaŽenaHúrky ZM
221Nahálková JanaŽena
222Krutelova HelenaŽenaRedFox Runnes
223Krutel VladimirMužRedFox Runnes
224Palenikova ZuzanaŽenaHúrky ZM
225Stuchalova LenkaŽenaBanka
226Hurban PatrikMuž
227Michalicova LuciaŽena
228Kassay IvanaŽena
229Farkasovsky RomanMuž3F Senec
230Fechová MáriaŽena
231Stránsky MartinMužŠenkvice
232Griesbachová AlenaŽena
233Kralovičová IvanaŽenaBratislava
234Ondraško MiroslavMužŠKP Bratislava
235Dúbravčíková SimonaŽena
236Kováčová ĽubomiraŽena
237Mičova MariaŽena
238Schuchmann PeterMuž
239Kralovicova PetraŽena
240Mačinová DominikaŽena
241Mačinová AdriánaŽena
242Baričičová StanislavaŽenaŠenkvice
243Filova KatarinaŽena
244Gálik JánMužHúrky ZM
245Jakubčiak MilošMužRun For Fun
246Spiegel IgorMuž
247Jandzíková VeronikaŽenaMagazín Radar
248Švárová VanessaŽenaMagazín Radar
249Gaspierikova SilviaŽenaSHEruns
250Pisár VladoMužDANUBE RUNNERS
251Huttnerova ZuzanaŽenaBernolákovo
252Galo IvanMužDželáto
253Štrbík JakubMužAMG Runners
254Kresánek MiroslavMužBratislava
255Paulovič MarekMužMadunice
256Paulovičová EvaŽenaMadunice
257Petrová DagmarŽenaAwk kráľová pri senci
258Horváth ViliamMužBíňovce
259Porubec MichalMužDANUBE RUNNERS
260Truhlář AdamMužSkalica
261Kocisova AlexandraŽenaKomárno 1
262Andrisková MagdalénaŽena
263Ziková PetraŽenaVeľké Leváre
264Kočíšková StanislavaŽenaMalokarpaťáci
265Kázmerová KatarínaŽena-
266Ŕihova GabrielaŽenaMalacky
267Sýs MiroslavMužKuchynské bobre
268Jasaň JakubMužSenec
269Zaňátová VeronikaŽena
270Svedonik PavolMuž
271Pivoluska JurajMuž
272Rafanides ŠtefanMužvŕšky
273Kurčík ĽubošMužBratislava
274Kesslerova LuciaŽenaBernohy / Trnava
275Tydor MarekMužBratislava
276Rakúsová MichaelaŽenaZŠ Vančurova
277Ferenčák JurajMužJakubov
278Závodný PeterMužBrezová pod Bradlom
279Rafanidesová IzabelaŽenaCRAZY TEAM
280Zahorjanová BlankaŽenaPlavecký Štvrtok
281Frisová SimonaŽenaSheruns
282Adamkovičová BiankaŽenaBratislava
283Hrebenárová KristínaŽena
284Struckova ZuzanaŽenaMalokarpatáci
285Cermakova LenkaŽena
286Petríková PavlínaŽena
287Andrisek MartinMužPlavecké Podhradie
288Kotún PeterMužSenica
289Benek ZlatkaŽenaSenica
290Brunovský FilipMužAmatér
291Gajdosova MagdalenaŽenaVadovce
292Gajdoš ŠimonMužVadovce
293Pavlov JozefMužBratislava
294Michalových MichaelaŽenaKuchyňa
295Valo MichalMužTrebatice
296Baláž AndrejMužDúbravka
297Drotován ŠtefanMužZber medaili
298Jaroš JánMužZber medaili/Most pri Bratislave
299Švejdová MonikaŽenaKuchyňa
300Palková RomanaŽenakovalcuk_team
301Šályová JanaŽenaDANUBE RUNNERS
302Krajčovičová MáriaŽenaBlatné
303Kotlárik MichalMužDANUBE RUNNERS
304Kotláriková LenkaŽenaDANUBE RUNNERS
305Škrabáková ClaudiaŽenaDANUBE RUNNERS ? + Bežím pre Belasý motýľ ?
306Vondrášek JurajMužBratislava
307Satmáryová MichaelaŽenaDANUBE RUNNERS
308Slivkova KatarinaŽenaRedFox runners
309Hirnerová JanaŽenaEleven Run Team
310Líška PatrikMužBratislava
311Loipersberger MiroslavMužViničné
312Michalových VladimíraŽenaKuchyňa
313Vimmer PavelMužRedFox Runners
314Ulrichová ŽanetaŽenaPezinok
315Popelka VladimirMužPezinok
316Borčin MichalMužMalacky
317HEGEDUŠ ONDREJŽenaPIEŠŤANY
318Rehakova MariaŽenamalacky
319Bažík MartinMuž
320Karas DanielMužBratislava
321Závodný MarošMužBrezová pod Bradlom
322Kovačičová ZuzanaŽenaPezinok
323Kovanič PeterMužTelocvičňa Kuchyňa
324Číková AdrianaŽena
325Koleno MilanMužKBBS Turcianske Teplice
326Macejakova SonaŽenaPriatelia behu ležérneho
327Burgerová HelenaŽenaEleven Run Team
328Baláž MarekMužRunCrew Šaľa
329Rusňák StanislavMužMalacky
330Panáková GabrielaŽenaEleven Run Team
331Kudelová BernardínaŽena
332Cích VladimirŽenaBehame.sk