Štartovka – BEH – 12 km

BIBMENOPOHLAVIEKLUB
1Kollárovič PeterMužCC DUDVÁH
2Nemeček MiroslavMužBernohy Trnava
3Tavaliová BibaŽenaToRun Stará Turá
4Hajdučík SlavomírMužAk Tlmace
5Kutliaková MarikaŽenaDANUBE RUNNERS
6Sovič MartinMužBežecké strely Skalica
7Bátovský MiroslavMužAK Tlmače
8Kovac MarekMužWild & Free
9Šteffek FrantišekMuž
10Havlík MichalMužMalacké šípy
11Vafinová DášaŽena
12Valach MartinMuž
13Török GabrielMužNovozámocká bežecká komunita
14Gerhát MartinMužRajčany
15Hraban MarošMuž
16Harum PeterMužRusovce
17Harcsa VojtechMužNovozámocká bežecká komunita
18Burkert MarcelMužBuldog vs. Gepard team
19Lapos NorbertMužNZBK/STG Nove Zamky
20Kabina VladoMužWild & Free
21Vrábel PeterMužLevice
22Vrábelová HelenaŽenaLevice
23Barančíková MonikaŽenatoRun Stará Turá
24Horák MichalMužMalokarpaťáci
25Seidlova EvaŽenaAK Tlmače
26Žáček RóbertMužRoFi1316
27Kováčová MáriaŽenaWild & Free
28Grendel GáborMužBratislava
29Valocsayová JankaŽenaDANUBE RUNNERS
30Horník DanielMužSenec
31Kéri PavolMužNezastavitelný
32Dado JozefMužKrupina
33Viglaš DominikMuž
34Kýška JánMužtoRun Stará Turá
35Biro RóbertMužtoRun Stará Turá
36Steinhauser ErikMužMalacky
37Jurčík JozefMužSkalica
38Heizer JánMužDANUBERUNNERS
39Kolínková MáriaŽenaSkalica
40Rebo RichardMužWeekend runners?
41Biznár MichalMuž
42Baluchová MartinaŽenaMalokarpaťáci
43Vaško IvanMužŠK ARCHING
44Kubíčková JankaŽenaRaj Fitness
45Vadocká GabrielaŽenaPiešťany
46Kubíček RastislavMužRaj Fitness
47Urbanová LenkaŽenaMoravany n/Váhom
48Farštiak MilošMužDANUBE RUNNERS
49Piačková DenisaŽenaGajary
50Poncer MarekMužSološnica
51Mikula RadoslavMužWellness gym Skalica
52Švarcova HanaŽenaDANUBE RUNNERS
53Hajdák VladislavMužRišňovce
54Pechr BorisMužDCO - Dobrovoľná Civilná Ochrana
55Jakubovits RomanMužFenix3Club
56Volf MichalMužPSA run team
57Čuda BorisMužNedelny running
58Tirala MiroslavMužLevice
59Goboova AdrianaŽenaLevice
60Straskova PetraŽena
61Velický PeterMuž
62Farberova JanaŽenaTom Horn
63Farber TomasMužTom Horn
64Krebsova VladimiraŽenaRohoznik
65Homiak DominikMužPSA RUN TEAM
66Piovarči MichalMužVinosady
67Kočiš MilanMužRohožník (Malacky)
68Orevac ĽubošMužHolíč
69Bujna RóbertMužKuchynské bobre
70Oravec DušanMužBuldog vs. Gepard team
71Terai JanMužBK
72Šnirc TomášMužBystričany
73Dudek MarcelMužZohor
74Ivanič MarekMužNovozámocká bežecká komunita
75lonček patrikMužSiloking Slovakia
76Šimko LadislavMužKomárno 1
77Kovalovsky IgorMužStupava
78Grman PavolMuž
79Martoš IgorMuž
80Toth RobertMužKralova Pri Senci
81Diviak RomanMužStupavskí bežci
82Strapáč JakubMužSTG Pezinok
83Ekhart PeterMuž
84Gašperec ZdenkoŽenaPezinok
85Vargová DagmarŽenaAK Bojničky
86Bibza MatejMužNové Mesto nad Váhom
87Zobelova MiroslavaŽenaMalinovo
88Hošek MichalMužMalokarpaťáci
89Toporová LubicaŽenaŠK pre Radosť
90Činčala ĽudovítMužTrenčin
91Zahorjan DomicianMužKuchyna
92Fercikova VeronikaŽenaKuchyňa
93Fiala RadoslavMuž
94Kovačič PavolMužPezinok
95Valachovič MilanMužtoRun Stará Turá
96Gabrhel PeterMužQBSW, a.s.
97Rajčáková LuciaŽenaBežecké strelu Skalica
98Sušinková KvetkaŽenaBratislava
99Sušinka MarekMužBratislava
100Kresáč MilanMužLevice
101Skokowski KrzysztofMužLevice
102Viglašová HanaŽenaČaka
103Viglaš MilanMuž
104Hanák GabrielMužMalokarpaťáci
105Kočíšková MonikaŽenato Run Stará Turá
106Mitošinková JankaŽenaDANUBE RUNNERS
107Gadomsky MatejMužDANUBE RUNNERS
108Ondruš Marek MužTopoľčany
109Lukáčová MiriamŽena
110Vajdova MiriŽenaDANUBE RUNNERS
111Zeman JaroslavMužWild and Free
112Sághy MartinMužDANUBE RUNNERS
113Pastorek PavolMužBratislava
114Hodul SlavomírMužDXC
115Konarik OndrejMužMalacky
116Marosi PeterMužStg Dolné Saliby
117Bezák Lovisek JuditŽenaBratislava - Nové Mesto
118Hudeček KarolMužKlub biatlonu Levice
119Halenár MarekMužNitra
120Gergely TomasMužTT
121Buitrago DiegoMužSí, sí Colombia