Štartová listina 2021

Priebežná štartová listina

MenoPriezviskoKlub / MestoTrať
Ján
Gálik
Húrky ZM
6 km
Veronika
Drinková
6 km
Igor
Spiegel
6 km
Peter
Kovanič
Športovo-výchovna telocvičňa Kuchyňa
6 km
Veronika
Jandzíková
Magazín Radar
6 km
Vanessa
Švárová
Magazín Radar
6 km
Jaroslav
Veigl
Trnava
6 km
Silvia
Gaspierikova
SHEruns
6 km
Michal
Piovarči
Vinosady
12 km
Samko
Kvanka
dia
6 km
Soňa
Kvankova
dia
6 km
Milan
Kvanka
6 km
patrik
lonček
Siloking Slovakia
6 km
Monika
Jamarikova
12 km
Zuzana
Huttnerova
Bernolákovo
6 km
Ivan
Galo
Dželáto
6 km
Ivana
Kočišová
Rohožník (Malacky)
12 km
Jakub
Štrbík
AMG Runners
6 km
Miroslav
Kresánek
Bratislava
6 km
Ľuboš
Orevac
Holíč
12 km
Milan
Hujka
12 km
Marek
Paulovič
Madunice
6 km
Eva
Paulovičová
Madunice
6 km
Dagmar
Petrová
Awk kráľová pri senci
6 km
Róbert
Bujna
Kuchynské bobre
12 km
Dušan
Oravec
Buldog vs. Gepard team
12 km
Viliam
Horváth
Bíňovce
6 km
Michal
Porubec
DANUBE RUNNERS
6 km
Adam
Truhlář
Skalica
6 km
Jan
Terai
BK
12 km
Tomáš
Šnirc
Bystričany
12 km
Lenka
Zlámalová
STG Senica
12 km
Marián
Chríbik
12 km
Marcel
Dudek
Zohor
12 km
Marek
Ivanič
Novozámocká bežecká komunita
12 km
Vladimír
Alex
Retro running team
12 km
Ladislav
Šimko
Komárno 1
12 km
Alexandra
Kocisova
Komárno 1
6 km
Alexandra
Kocisova
Komárno 1
6 km
Igor
Kovalovsky
Stupava
12 km
Magdaléna
Andrisková
6 km
Maroš
Hraban
6 km
Stanislava
Kočíšková
Malokarpaťáci
6 km
Katarína
Kázmerová
-
6 km
Roman
Szabo
Banská Bystrica
12 km
Gabriela
Ŕihova
Malacky
6 km
Miroslav
Sýs
Kuchynské bobre
6 km
Jakub
Jasaň
Senec
6 km
Pavol
Grman
12 km
Veronika
Zaňátová
6 km
Jan
Dufala
6 km
Igor
Martoš
12 km
Robert Toth
Toth
Kralova Pri Senci
12 km
Vladimira
Krebsova
Rohoznik
12 km
Martin
Baričič
Šenkvice
12 km
Jakub
Strapáč
STG Pezinok
12 km
Tomas
Toth
Stupava
6 km
stefan
rafanides
vŕšky
6 km
Peter
Ekhart
12 km
Vladimír
Ondáš
12 km
Ľuboš
Kurčík
Bratislava
6 km
Lucia
Kesslerova
Bernohy / Trnava
6 km
Marek
Tydor
Bratislava
6 km
Michaela
Rakúsová
ZŠ Vančurova
6 km
Juraj
Ferenčák
Jakubov
6 km
Peter
Hoc
Jablonové
6 km
Peter
Závodný
Brezová pod Bradlom
6 km
Izabela
Rafanidesová
CRAZY TEAM
6 km
Tomáš
Uher
Malacky
12 km
Blanka
Zahorjanová
Plavecký Štvrtok
6 km
Dagmar
Vargová
AK Bojničky
12 km
Stanislava
Baričičová
Šenkvice
6 km
Lukáš
Felis
QBSW, a.s.
12 km
Michal
Hošek
Malokarpaťáci
12 km
Martin
Čiljak
Jakubov
12 km
Simona
Frisová
Sheruns
6 km
Miriam
Ondriašová
6 km
Bianka
Adamkovičová
Bratislava
6 km
Kristína
Hrebenárová
6 km
Diana
Jazudeková
Bardejov
12 km
Zuzana
Struckova
Malokarpatáci
6 km
Lenka
Cermakova
6 km
Pavlína
Petríková
6 km
Miroslava
Zobelova
Malinovo
12 km
Lubica
Toporová
ŠK pre Radosť
12 km
Martin
Andrisek
Plavecké Podhradie
6 km
Ľudovít
Činčala
Trenčin
12 km
Robert
Schmidt
Bratislava
6 km
Domician
Zahorjan
Kuchyna
12 km
veronika
fercikova
Kuchyňa
12 km
Mária
Kováčová
Beh Senec
6 km
Peter
Kotún
Senica
6 km
Jana
Mareckova
Skalica
6 km
Radoslav
Fiala
12 km
Mariana
Galovičová
Senec
6 km
Michaela
Šoltýsová
Stupavskí bežci
12 km
Zuzka
Hrúzová
Stupava
12 km
Milan
Valachovič
toRun Stará Turá
12 km
Dominik
Homiak
PSA RUN TEAM
6 km
Eva
Mravec Chrenkova
Magazin Radar
12 km