Štartová listina 2021

Priebežná štartová listina

MenoPriezviskoKlub / MestoTrať
Ľuboš
Naď
toRun Stará Turá
12 km
Róbert
Biro
toRun Stará Turá
12 km
Erik
Steinhauser
Malacky
12 km
Martin
Vaňo
Čaňo_Run
6 km
HENRICH
PRšEK
AK Bojnicky
6 km
Monika
Kudelova
Bratislava
6 km
Lucia
Mihalíková
Bratislava
6 km
Jozef
Jurčík
Skalica
12 km
Ján
Heizer
DANUBERUNNERS
12 km
Margaréta
Gambošová
DANUBE RUNNERS
6 km
Maria
Kromerova
Piestany
6 km
Tibor
Bratko
Pajštúnski bežci / Stupava
12 km
Beata
Sivakova
Kuchyňa
6 km
Mária
Kolínková1
Skalica
12 km
Richard
REBO
Weekend runners🙂
12 km
Monika
Hudecová
6 km
Michal
Biznár
12 km
Andrea
Pálková
6 km
Andrej
Zsoldos
Dannube Runners / Bratislava
6 km
Martina
Baluchová
Malokarpaťáci
12 km
Ivan
Vaško
ŠK ARCHING
12 km
Katka
Foltýnová
6 km
Mária
Hiklová
Bratislava
12 km
Janka
Kubíčková
Raj Fitness
12 km
Gabriela
Vadocká
Piešťany
12 km
Rastislav
Kubíček
Raj Fitness
12 km
Lenka
Urbanová
Moravany n/Váhom
12 km
Miloš
Farštiak
Danube Runners
12 km
Denisa
Piačková
Gajary
12 km
Marek
Poncer
Sološnica
12 km
Marek
Dlhopolec
Gazzela
12 km
Radoslav
Mikula
Wellness gym Skalica
12 km
Livia
Melisova
RaJ fitness
12 km
Michal
Šubín
DANUBE RUNNERS
6 km
Katarína
Zimmermannová
Športový klub polície pri APZ
6 km
Martin
Andrisek
Plavecké Podhradie
6 km
Oliver
Patrik
Most pri Bratislave
6 km
Eva
Patrik
JFK Malinovo
6 km
Zuzana
Mackovičová
Zohor
6 km
Simona
Petrovicova
6 km
Ján
Mandák
6 km
Hana
Pňačekova
6 km
Hana
Švarcova
DANUBE RUNNERS
12 km
Beata
Bellova
Danube Runners
6 km
Ján
Zsibrita
6 km
Vladislav
Hajdák
Rišňovce
12 km
Zuzi
Gömöry
DANUBE RUNNERS
12 km
Michal
Gömöry
DANUBE RUNNERS
12 km
Ján
Oros
Kamzík
6 km
Boris
Pechr
DCO - Dobrovoľná Civilná Ochrana
12 km
Viola
Šimeková
Kuchyňa
6 km
Lucia
Pretzová
Bratislava
6 km
Pavol
Král
Volkswagen Slovakia Running Team
6 km
Dorota
Gronská
6 km
Elena
Béberová
Húrky ZM
6 km
Dominik
Strieška
Húrky ZM
6 km
Angelika
Striešková
Húrky ZM
6 km
Juraj
Béber
Húrky ZM
6 km
Nikola
Repova
Húrky ZM
6 km
Michaela
Repova
Húrky ZM
6 km
Roman
Jakubovits
Fēnix3Club
12 km
Jana
Nahálková
6 km
Helena
Krutelova
RedFox Runnes
6 km
Vladimir
Krutel
RedFox Runnes
6 km
Zuzana
Palenikova
Húrky ZM
6 km
Michal
Volf
PSA run team
12 km
Petra
Bereczova
6 km
Lenka
Stuchalova
Banka
6 km
Boris
Čuda
Nedelny running
12 km
Marek
Benko
Hubina
6 km
Miroslav
Tirala
Levice
12 km
Adriana
Goboova
Levice
12 km
Lucia
Michalicova
6 km
Ivana
Kassay
6 km
Edko
Tester
DR
6 km
Martin
Gerhat
Rajčany
12 km
Roman
Farkasovsky
3F Senec
6 km
Mária
Fechová
6 km
Petra
Straskova
12 km
Martin
Stránsky
Šenkvice
6 km
Alena
Griesbachová
6 km
Ivana
Kralovičová
Bratislava
6 km
Peter
Velický
12 km
Jana
Farberova
Tom Horn
12 km
Tomas
Farber
Tom Horn
12 km
Vladimira
Krebsova
Rohoznik
12 km
Miroslav
Ondraško
ŠKP Bratislava
6 km
Jaroslav
Javorský
Kostolište
6 km
Simona
Dúbravčíková
6 km
Ľubomira
Kováčová
6 km
Maria
Mičova
6 km
Jana
Hromkovič
Borský Svätý Jur
6 km
Petra
Kralovicova
6 km
Dominika
Mačinová
6 km
Adriána
Mačinová
6 km
Patrik
Hurban
12 km
Petra
Hurbanová
6 km
Katarina
Filova
6 km
Dusan
Miskove
12 km
Tomas
Gergely
Trnava
12 km