Štartová listina 2021

Priebežná štartová listina

MenoPriezviskoKlub / MestoTrať
Peter
Kollárovič
CC DUDVÁH
12 km
Denisa
Horinová
Pohodova streda
6 km
Martina
Diviaková
SHERUNS, Kovalcuk_team
6 km
Gabriela
Miškovová
Piešťany
6 km
Miroslav
Nemeček
Bernohy Trnava
12 km
Marek
Miškov
Piešťany
6 km
Miroslava
Roznikova
6 km
Biba
Tavaliová
ToRun Stará Turá
12 km
Slavomír
Hajdučík
Ak Tlmace
12 km
Miroslav
Buchta
Kuchyňa
6 km
Rebeca
Voleková
6 km
Ivan
Dávid
6 km
Zuzana
Gulášova
DANUBE RUNNERS
12 km
Ondrej
Krnáč
6 km
Vlatko
Žihlavskí
6 km
Juraj
Ležák
6 km
Katarína
Tichá
6 km
Barbora
Pchalkova
6 km
Martin
Sovič
Bežecké strely Skalica
6 km
Zuzana
Kubatková
12 km
Martin
Piovarci
6 km
Miroslav
Bátovský
AK Tlmače
12 km
Andy
Lachkovic
Slovak runner
12 km
Zuzana
Gáborová
Piešťany
6 km
Ervin
Palenik
Activstar Trenčín
6 km
Andrea
Klemová
6 km
Jana
Sojková
6 km
František
Šteffek
12 km
Michal
Šiška
6 km
Miroslav
Janeček
Saturn Malacky
12 km
Michal
Havlík
Malacké šípy
12 km
Vojtech
Planka
BK VP Malacky
6 km
Eduard
Kovács
DANUBE RUNNERS
6 km
Dáša
Vafinová
12 km
Martin
Valach
12 km
Gabriela
Šimeková
6 km
Gabriel
Töröķ
Novozámocká bežecká komunita
12 km
Natalia
Vasakova
12 km
Juraj
Mackovič
Zohor
6 km
Boris
Václav
Bernolákovo
12 km
Robert
Hedvig
6 km
Michaela
Sekerešová
Ja
6 km
Peter
Harum
Rusovce
12 km
Ján
Horsica
Ja
12 km
Peter
Halinar
Porad mám nervy
6 km
Pavol
Petrovič
Malacké šípy
6 km
Vojtech
Harcsa
Novozámocká bežecká komunita
12 km
Ľuboš
Kravárik
BA
6 km
Marcel
Burkert
Buldog vs. Gepard team
12 km
Tomáš
Uhrin
Skalica
6 km
Monika
Gore
NZBK/STG Nove Zamky
6 km
Martina
Šafariková
RedFox runners
6 km
Stanislav
Majerovič
Malacké Šípy
6 km
Norbert
Lapos
NZBK/STG Nove Zamky
12 km
Peter
Maľa
UltraBoB
12 km
Jozef
Oravec
ZSE Run / Bratislava
6 km
Martin
Hricka
Kuchyňa
6 km
Michal
Pavlík
RedFox Runners
6 km
Katarína
Barošová
6 km
Tomáš
Štrba
STG Pezinok
12 km
Blanka
KOLENOVÁ
KBBS Turcianske Teplice
12 km
Milan
Koleno
ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
6 km
Filip
Konečný
6 km
Pavel
Slovák
Podbranč-Margitka
6 km
Radovan
Hadža
RH pozitív
12 km
Peter
Vrábel
Levice
12 km
Helena
Vrábelová
Levice
12 km
Monika
Barančíková
toRun Stará Turá
12 km
Jardo
Barančík
toRun Stará Turá
6 km
Alexandra
Stránska
Šenkvice
6 km
Ľubomír
Stránsky
Šenkvice
6 km
Zlatica
Janeckova
6 km
Marek
Poluch
Jakubov
12 km
Mária
Kovárová
6 km
Eva
Seidlova
AK Tlmače
12 km
Zuzana
Morávková
Malacké šípy
6 km
Róbert
Žáček
RoFi1316
12 km
Janette
Petrikova
Danube Runners
6 km
Martin
Ondruška
Wild & Free
12 km
Dominika
Vargova
Bratislava
6 km
Ján
Matoušek
STG Pezinok
12 km
Natália
Dráfiová
NZBK
6 km
Štefan
Hupko
AK Bojničky
6 km
Juraj
Čík
W&F
12 km
Robert
Tomovič
Lesky’s Runners - športový klub
6 km
Marek
Vaňo
Trnava
6 km
Martin
Klepek
Pr3klep
6 km
Eliška
Klepková
Pr3klep
6 km
Janka
Švihoríková
Danube runners © /SHEruns
6 km
Ľubomír
Kovačócy
Cífer
12 km
Vlado
Pisár
DANUBE RUNNERS
12 km
Pavol
Kéri
Nezastavitelný
12 km
Mária
Rimovská
W&F
12 km
Lenka
ILLIŤOVÁ
6 km
Andrej
Handzo
6 km
Peter
Pňaček
Poľný Kesov
6 km
Dominik
Viglaš
12 km
Alenka
Brillová
6 km
Norbert
Kolhánek
Nectel running team
6 km
Ján
Kýška
toRun Stará Turá
12 km