Štartovka – BEH – 12 km

BIBMENOPOHLAVIEKLUB
1Vajdova MiriŽENADANUBE RUNNERS
2REBO RichardMUŽ
3Peiger RenéMUŽPezinok
4Greguš LadislavMUŽProefekt team
6Majerovic StanislavMUŽMalacke sipy
7Kyska JanMUŽtoRun Stará Turá
8Lednická DodaŽENA
9Lednická AnetaŽENAtoRun
10Lacko LukášMUŽSLOVNAFT
11Heizer JanMUŽDANUBE RUNNERS
12Čiliam MartinMUŽ
13Bartková MagdalénaŽENA
14Valentiny PavolMUŽTk Filozof/HkABC.
15Bukatovič MariánMUŽMalina
16Magulová EvaŽENAReady2Run
17Magula MilanMUŽReady2Run
18Barančíková MonikaŽENAtoRun Stará Turá
19Barančík JardoMUŽtoRun Stará Turá
20Benediktová TatianaŽENAReady2Run
21Šteffek FrantišekMUŽ
23Durcová AnnaŽENADANUBE RUNNERS
24Pavlov JozefMUŽMagazin Radar
25Valachovič MilanMUŽtoRun Stará Turá
26Galata JozefMUŽIRD Runners
27Klačanský MiritkoMUŽXRunners
28Klačansky MichalMUŽXRunners Solčany
29Ganaj SlavkoMUŽdk Kuchyňa
30Bátovský MiroslavMUŽAK Tlmače
31Genšor MiroslavMUŽ
32Kovačičová ZuzanaŽENAPezinok
33Harum PeterMUŽRusovce
34Pobuda JaroslavMUŽAPROXIMA
35Mudrončeková NevenkaŽENA
36Kemen StefanMUŽDanube Runners
37Oravec JozefMUŽ
38Kukura PeterMUŽ
39Biro RóbertMUŽto-Run Stará Turá
40Václav BorisMUŽMagazín RADAR
41Valach MartinMUŽ
42Vafinová DášaŽENAwoolART_vafinova
43Dobsovic PeterMUŽOSK Zavar
44Čambor TomášMUŽIKT Radošina
45Mikuš IgorMUŽDanube Runners
46Čuda BorisMUŽnedelny running
47Majtáz PeterMUŽtoRun Stará Turá
48Zodlová KatarínaŽENASHEruns
49Zodl JánMUŽKraloviankyRuns
50Krajčovič MartinMUŽBernohy.sk
51Puškárová VieraŽENABA Runners
52Bednár StanislavMUŽBA Runners
53Diviak RomanMUŽStupava
54Húska PeterMUŽ
55Kubičkova JankaŽENARAJ Fitness
56Sekerešová MichaelaŽENA
57Kubíček RastislavMUŽRAJ Fitness
58Dulák PavolMUŽPlavecký Štvrtok
59Belzár RichardMUŽHeroes OCR team Slovakia
60Kočíšková MonikaŽENAto Run Stará Tura
61Jurčík JozefMUŽSkalica
62Kolenová BlankaŽENAKBBS Turčiianske Teplice
63Gajdoš RichardMUŽ
64Furková EvaMUŽtoRun Stará Turá
65Kollárovič PeterMUŽCC DUDVÁH
66Jakubovitš RomanMUŽFenix3Club
67Poncer MarekMUŽMalokarpatskí Bežci
68Zeman JaroslavMUŽLesky's Runners
69Janíková GabrielaŽENAAC Malacky
70Nešťák TiborMUŽBeháme cez čiaru
71Kelečeni MartinMUŽbehamsrdcom.sk
72Kočíšková StanislavaŽENAMalokarpatski bežci
73Országh MilanMUŽ12 z Ivanky
74Jakubička AndrejMUŽKaňa
75Vargová DagmarŽENAAK Bojničky
76Kovačócy ĽubomírMUŽCífer
77Pchálková BarboraŽENA
78Hiklová MáriaŽENA
79Borovská AndreaŽENAŠK Bradlan Brezová
80Varmužová MargitaŽENAŠK Bradlan Brezová
81Varmuža JánMUŽŠK Bradlan Brezová
82nemeček miroslavMUŽtrnava
83Gajdošíkova AnitaŽENANZBK
84Sušinka MarekMUŽKrKVE
85Zathurecky PeterMUŽMy Vieme Prečo
86Tomkova TatianaŽENA
87Lisinovič MariánMUŽSchaeffler Skalica
88Lisinovič AntonMUŽVikings
89Bajan JánMUŽSTG Senica
90Ďuriga RomanMUŽBorský Mikuláš
91Marosi PeterMUŽSTG DOLNÉ SALIBY
92Glasa MichalMUŽPorad mam nervy
93Novák MilošMUŽNZBK
94Kramárová ElenaŽENANZBK
95Gubien MilanMUŽNZBK
96Gerhat MartinMUŽRajcany
97Osuský RóbertMUŽ
98Zajac TomasMUŽ12 z Ivanky
99Országh MilanŽENA12 z Ivanky
100Dinuš OlegMUŽ
101Viglaš DominikMUŽ
102Záček RóbertMUŽRoFi1316
103Krutelová HelenaŽENALesky's Runners
104Jankovicova IvanaŽENAMalokarpatski bezci
105Čepka DenisMUŽ
106Knoop TobiasMUŽ
107Knoop KarinŽENA
108Chribik MarianMUŽ
109Bubeníkova NikolkaŽENAStafides Pezinok
110Štrba TomášMUŽStafides Pezinok
111Bubeníková IngridŽENAStafides Pezinok
112Volkovics MichalMUŽStafides Pezinok
113Drinka PeterMUŽKrižovany
114Skovajsová SilviaŽENAStafides Pezinok
115Grúberová NikolkaŽENAStafides Pezinok
116Kubíčková JanaŽENAZáhorácký Frišký Tým
117Paulech MarekMUŽBežecký klub RTVS
118Hoss MiroslavMUŽ
119Hošek MichalMUŽMalokarpatskí Bežci
120Karas PatrikMUŽMokrý Háj
121Tomašovič VitMUŽBERNOHY.sk
122Varinska ZuzanaŽENADegesi Varinski
123Varinsky DanielMUŽDegesi Varinski
124Mrkvica MiroslavMUŽ
125Benko MarekMUŽ
126Charvát TomášMUŽPukinov dvor Miloslavov
127Gašperec ZdenkoMUŽ
128Šturdík JurajMUŽ
129Šturdíková IvanaŽENA
130Sovič MartinMUŽStastna blecha
131Souta RobertMUŽ
132Lapos NorbertMUŽNZBK
133Javorský MilošMUŽBezecky klub RTVS
134Alex VladimírMUŽRetro running team
135Bibza MatejMUŽRaj Fitness
136Hajdučík SlavomírMUŽAK Tlmače
137Lukáčová AlžbetaŽENA
138Burkert MarcelMUŽ
139Oravec DušanMUŽ
140Kadekova HankaŽENABlaznov nezastavis
141Kresáč MilanMUŽBlaznov nezastavis
142Skokowski KrzysztofMUŽBlaznov nezastavis
143Torok GabrielMUŽNZBK
144Piovarči MichalMUŽVinosady
145Somorovský TomášMUŽPorád mám nervy
146Mitošinková JanaŽENADANUBE RUNNERS
147Vizvári NorbertMUŽDANUBE RUNNERS
148Pavelka IvanMUŽAK Bojničky
149Sedala PeterMUŽBytca
150Gerátová AnnaŽENAEleven Running Team
151Gavorová ZuzanaŽENAEleven Running Team
152Toporová ĽubicaŽENAŠK pre radosť
153Šoltýsová MichaelaŽENAStupava
154Seidlová EvaŽENAAK Tlmače
155Janovčík MiroslavMUŽNZBK
156Janovčík MiroslavMUŽNZBK
157Zlámalová LenkaŽENASPARTAN TRAINING GROUP SENICA
158Kazárová DanielaŽENA
159Nemilý PeterMUŽTAEKWON-DO PEZINOK
160Tyková VasilkaŽENA
161Kosibová OľgaŽENADolné Orešany
162Kollár MartinMUŽNafta a.s.
163Kollárová AndreaŽENABáječné ženy v behu
164Dobiaš LukášMUŽ
165Bobalik DominikMUŽ
166Almáši MarianMUŽAK Veterán Bratislava
167Vaško IvanMUŽŠK ARCHING
168Bratko TiborMUŽPajštúnski bežci
169Hodul SlavomírMUŽDXC
170Biznár MichalMUŽ
171Červenka JurajMUŽBežecký klub RTVS
172Buček PeterMUŽBežecký klub RTVS