Štartová listina 2020

PRIEZVISKO
MENO
KLUB
AKTIVITA
TRAŤ
Alex
Vladimír
Retro running team
BEH
12 km
Bajan
Ján
STG Senica
BEH
12 km
Bálint
Florian
BEH
12 km
Baluchová
Martina
Malokarpatskí bežci
BEH
6 km
Balušková
Eva
Šaľa
BEH
6 km
Baran
Ľuboš
BEH
6 km
Barančík
Jardo
toRun Stará Turá
BEH
6 km
Barančíková
Monika
toRun Stará Turá
BEH
6 km
Bariak
Martina
BEH
12 km
Barošová
Katarína
BEH
6 km
Batko
Lubos
Malacke šípy
BEH
6 km
Bátovský
Miroslav
AK Tlmače
BEH
12 km
Béber
Juraj
Húrky ZM
BEH
6 km
Béberová
Angelika
Húrky ZM
BEH
6 km
Béberová
Elenka
Húrky ZM
BEH
6 km
Béberová
Elenka
Húrky ZM
BEH
6 km
Bednár
Stanislav
BA Runners
BEH
12 km
Bellova
Beata
Danube Runners
BEH
6 km
Belzár
Richard
Heroes OCR team Slovakia
BEH
12 km
Benediktová
Tatiana
Ready2Run
BEH
12 km
Benek
Zlatka
ziadny
BEH
6 km
Beneš
Juraj
BEH
6 km
Benko
Marek
BEH
12 km
Bercekova
Elena
Nordic Walking
6 km
Bezeková
Eva
BEZ.M.E
BEH
6 km
Bibza
Matej
Raj Fitness
BEH
12 km
Bilený
Marián
BK
BEH
6 km
Biro
Róbert
to-Run Stará Turá
BEH
12 km
Bona
Peter
Bratislava
BEH
6 km
Borovská
Andrea
ŠK Bradlan Brezová
BEH
12 km
Brazdilova
Jana
BEH
6 km
Bubeníková
Ingrid
Stafides Pezinok
BEH
12 km
Bubeníkova
Nikolka
Stafides Pezinok
BEH
12 km
Bujna
Robert
Kuchynske bobre
BEH
6 km
Burkert
Marcel
BEH
12 km
Čambor
Tomáš
IKT Radošina
BEH
12 km
Čepelová
Kristína
BEH SENEC
BEH
6 km
Charvát
Tomáš
Pukinov dvor Miloslavov
BEH
12 km
Chribik
Marian
BEH
12 km
Čík
Juraj
W&F
BEH
6 km
Číková
Adriana
W&F
BEH
6 km
Čmela
Marián
BEH
6 km
Čuda
Boris
nedelny running
BEH
12 km
Daniel
Miroslav
Sološnica
BEH
6 km
Danihel
Jaroslav
Rohožník
BEH
6 km
Davidová Walterová
Natália
BEH
6 km
Demovičová
Lenka
BEH
6 km
Dinuš
Michal
BEH
6 km
Dinuš
Oleg
BEH
12 km
Dinušová
Karin
Nordic Walking
6 km
Diviak
Roman
Stupava
BEH
12 km
Dobsovic
Peter
OSK Zavar
BEH
12 km
Drafiova
Natalia
NZBK
BEH
6 km
Ďuriga
Roman
Borský Mikuláš
BEH
12 km
Fabian
Jakub
Marketinger
BEH
12 km
Fabrici
Jaroslav
Fit Styl running team
BEH
6 km
Fabrici
Teo
BEH
6 km
Fabriel
Zemes
BEH
6 km
Farkasovsky
Roman
3F Senec
BEH
6 km
Fechová
Mária
BEH
6 km
Ferenčák
Juraj
Jakubov
BEH
6 km
Fila
Pavel
BEH
6 km
Flajžík
Erik
Ak junior Holíč
BEH
6 km
Fornadeľová
Zuzana
SHEruns
BEH
6 km
Frisová
Simona
Sheruns
BEH
6 km
furko
robert
myjava
BEH
6 km
Furková
Eva
toRun Stará Turá
BEH
12 km
Gáborová
Zuzana
BEH
6 km
Gáborová
Zuzana
BEH
6 km
Gajdoš
Richard
BEH
12 km
Gajdošíkova
Anita
NZBK
BEH
12 km
Galovičová
Mariana
Senec Run
BEH
6 km
Ganaj
Slavko
dk Kuchyňa
BEH
12 km
Gašperec
Zdenko
BEH
12 km
Gavorová
Zuzana
Eleven Running Tesm Lady
BEH
12 km
Gerátová
Anna
Eleven Running Team Lady
BEH
12 km
Gerhat
Martin
Rajcany
BEH
12 km
Glasa
Michal
Porad mam nervy
BEH
12 km
Glos
Peter
BEH
12 km
Gömöry
Michal
DANUBE RUNNERS
BEH
12 km
Gömöry
Zuzi
DANUBE RUNNERS
BEH
12 km
Gore
Monika
NZBK
BEH
6 km
Gregus
Ladislav
Proefekt
BEH
12 km
Griesbachová
Alena
BehameLevice
BEH
6 km
Grúberová
Nikolka
Stafides Pezinok
BEH
12 km
Gubien
Milan
NZBK
BEH
12 km
Hajdučík
Slavomír
AK Tlmače
BEH
12 km
Hajduk
Pavol
Magazin Radar
BEH
6 km
Halienka
Rasťo
RAJ Fitness
BEH
12 km
Halinár
Peter
Porád mám nervy
BEH
6 km
Halinár
Peter
Porád mám nervy
BEH
6 km
Hanak
Lukas
BEH
6 km
Harvanová
Jana
3MR sport
BEH
12 km
Havlík
Michal
Malacké šípy
BEH
12 km
Hedvig
Robert
BEH
6 km
Hegeduš
Ondrej
Piešťany
BEH
6 km
Heizer
Jan
DANUBE RUNNERS
BEH
12 km
Herzáň
Patrik
Nordic Walking
6 km
Herzáňová
Anna
Nordic Walking
6 km
Hiklova
Maria
BEH
6 km
Hirnerová
Janka
Eleven Running Team Lady
BEH
6 km
Hollá
Mária
BEH
6 km
Homiak
Dominik
PSA run team
BEH
12 km
Horsica
Ján
BEH
12 km
Hošek
Michal
Malokarpatskí Bežci
BEH
12 km
Hoss
Miroslav
BEH
12 km
Hromkovič
Jana
BEH
6 km
Hupko
Štefan
AK Bojničky
BEH
6 km
Hurban
Patrik
BEH
6 km
Húska
Peter
BEH
12 km
ILLIŤOVÁ
Lenka
BEH
6 km
Jakubička
Andrej
Kaňa
BEH
12 km
Jakubovitš
Roman
Fenix3Club
BEH
12 km
Jamarikova
Monika
BEH
6 km
Jandzíková
Veronika
Magazín Radar
BEH
6 km
Janíková
Gabriela
AC Malacky
BEH
12 km
Jankovicova
Ivana
Malokarpatski bezci
BEH
12 km
Javorský
Miloš
Bezecky klub RTVS
BEH
12 km
Ježková
Sára
BEH
6 km
Jurčík
Jozef
Skalica
BEH
12 km
Kadekova
Hanka
Blaznov nezastavis
BEH
12 km
Kalkova
Miroslava
BEH
6 km
Kalkova
Silvia
TiKaRun
BEH
6 km
Karas
Patrik
Mokrý Háj
BEH
12 km
Karasová
Beáta
BEH
6 km
Kelečeni
Martin
behamsrdcom.sk
BEH
12 km
Kemen
Stefan
Danube Runners
BEH
12 km
Klačansky
Michal
XRunners Solčany
BEH
12 km
Klačanský
Miritko
XRunners
BEH
12 km
Klačko
Ľubomir
BEH
6 km
Klepek
Martin
pr3klep
BEH
6 km
Klepková
Eliška
pr3klep
BEH
6 km
Knoop
Karin
BEH
12 km
Knoop
Tobias
BEH
12 km
Kocáková
Zuzana
BEH
6 km
Kočíšková
Monika
to Run Stará Tura
BEH
12 km
Kočíšková
Stanislava
Malokarpatski bežci
BEH
12 km
Kocisova
Alexamdra
Ziadny
BEH
6 km
Kohl
Matúš
Porád mám nervy
BEH
6 km
Kohl
Veronika
Porád mám nervy
BEH
6 km
Kohuš
Martin
Nordic Walking
6 km
Kohušová
Tatiana
Nordic Walking
6 km
Kolhánek
Norbert
Nectel running team
BEH
6 km
Korec
Patrik
Sam za seba
BEH
6 km
Košičarová
Jana
BEH
6 km
Kovačič
Pavol
Pezinok
BEH
12 km
Kovačičová
Zuzana
Pezinok
BEH
12 km
Kovacikova
Kristina
BEH
12 km
Kovačócy
Ľubomír
Cífer
BEH
12 km
Kovačova
Ľubomíra
BEH
6 km
Kováčová
Mária
Beh Senec
BEH
6 km
Kovacs
Eduard
DANUBE RUNNERS
BEH
6 km
Kovacsova
Emily
DANUBE RUNNERS
BEH
6 km
Kovalovsky
Igor
BEH
12 km
Kovanič
Peter
BEH
6 km
Kovár
Michal
Marathon BB Team
BEH
6 km
Krajčovič
Martin
Bernohy.sk
BEH
12 km
Kralovičová
Ivana
BEH
6 km
Kralovicova
Petra
BEH
6 km
Kramárová
Elena
NZBK
BEH
12 km
Kresáč
Milan
Blaznov nezastavis
BEH
12 km
Kromerová
Mária
BEH
6 km
Kubíček
Rastislav
RAJ Fitness
BEH
12 km
Kubíčková
Jana
Záhorácký Frišký Tým
BEH
12 km
Kubičkova
Janka
RAJ Fitness
BEH
12 km
Kurová
Monika
BEH
6 km
Kvanka
Milan
Nordic Walking
6 km
Kvanka
Samko
dia
BEH
6 km
Kvanková
Soňa
BEH
6 km
Kyska
Jan
toRun Stará Turá
BEH
12 km
Lacko
Lukáš
SLOVNAFT
BEH
12 km
Lamošová
Katarína
Eleven Running Team
BEH
6 km
Lednická
Doda
kyska.jan@gmail.com
BEH
12 km
Lednicky
Jozef
toRun Stará Turá
BEH
6 km
Lehocká
Marcela
Pastuchov
BEH
6 km
Lehocky
Marek
Pastuchov
BEH
6 km
Ležáková
Mária
BEH
6 km
Lidak
Tomas
NZBK
BEH
12 km
Lisinovič
Anton
Vikings
BEH
12 km
Lisinovič
Marián
Schaeffler Skalica
BEH
12 km
Lukáčová
Alžbeta
BEH
12 km
Magula
Milan
Ready2Run
BEH
12 km
Magulová
Eva
Ready2Run
BEH
12 km
Majerovic
Stanislav
Malacke sipy
BEH
12 km
Majtáz
Peter
toRun Stará Turá
BEH
12 km
Maľa
Peter
UltraBoB
BEH
12 km
Marosi
Peter
STG DOLNÉ SALIBY
BEH
12 km
Martakova
Adriana
BEH
6 km
Marušicová
Martina
toRun
BEH
6 km
Matoušek
Ján
Stafides Pezinok
BEH
12 km
Medvecova
Maria
Pegafun
BEH
6 km
MIKULA
RADOSLAV
SKALICA
BEH
12 km
Mikula
Radoslav
Skalica
BEH
12 km
Mikuš
Igor
Danube Runners
BEH
12 km
Miškovová
Gabriela
BEH
6 km
Mitošinková
Jana
DANUBE RUNNERS
BEH
12 km
Mitošinková
Monika
Danube runners
BEH
6 km
Molnárová
Hermina
BEH
6 km
Morávková
Zuzana
Malacky
BEH
6 km
Mračnová
Erika
BEH
6 km
Mrkvica
Miroslav
BEH
12 km
Mrkvicova
Maria
BEH
6 km
Mudrončeková
Nevenka
BEH
12 km
Mydlova
Zuzana
BEH
6 km
Nagyová
Alenka
Stafides Pezinok
BEH
6 km
Nagyová
Monika
Stafides Pezinok
BEH
6 km
Nahálková
Janulka
BEH
6 km
nemeček
miroslav
trnava
BEH
12 km
nemečková
mária
trnava
Nordic Walking
6 km
Nešťák
Tibor
Beháme cez čiaru
BEH
12 km
Novák
Miloš
NZBK
BEH
12 km
Ondraško
Miroslav
Studienka
BEH
6 km
Ondreickova
Zuzana
BEH
12 km
Ondruška
Martin
W&F
BEH
12 km
Oravec
Dušan
BEH
12 km
Oravec
Erik
Marketinger
BEH
12 km
Oravec
Jozef
BEH
12 km
Oravec
Ľuboš
PROefekt
BEH
12 km
Országh
Milan
12 z Ivanky
BEH
12 km
Országh
Milan
12 z Ivanky
BEH
12 km
Osičková
Lenka
Adidas Runners
BEH
12 km
Oslancová
Eva
BEH
6 km
Oslanec
Ľubomír
BEH
6 km
Osuská
Erika
BEH
6 km
Osuská
Miriam
Porád mám nervy
BEH
6 km
Osuský
Róbert
BEH
12 km
Pácal
Andrej
Danube Runners
BEH
12 km
Páleník
Ervín
ACTIVSTAR TRENCIN
BEH
6 km
Pálková
Andrea
BEH
6 km
Panáková
Barbora
W&F
BEH
6 km
Pastuchová
Lucia
Porád mám nervy..
BEH
6 km
Paulech
Marek
Bežecký klub RTVS
BEH
12 km
Paulovič
Marek
Madunice Runners
BEH
6 km
Paulovičová
Eva
Madunice Runners
BEH
6 km
Paulovičová
Patrícia
Madunice Runners
BEH
6 km
Pavelka
Ivan
AK Bojničky
BEH
12 km
Pavelková
Monika
AK Bojničky
BEH
6 km
Pavlík
Michal
Lesky's Runners
BEH
6 km
Pavlov
Jozef
Magazin Radar
BEH
12 km
Pavlovičová
Marcela
ToRun Stará Turá
BEH
6 km
Pchálková
Barbora
BEH
12 km
Peiger
René
Pezinok
BEH
12 km
Petrovič
Pavol
Malacké Šípy
BEH
12 km
Piovači
Michal
Vinosady
BEH
12 km
Piovarci
Martin
BEH
6 km
Pisár
Vlado
Danube Runners
BEH
6 km
Pobuda
Jaroslav
APROXIMA
BEH
12 km
Poncer
Marek
Malokarpatskí Bežci
BEH
12 km
Popluhár
Miroslav
Porád mám nervy..
BEH
6 km
Pospis
Ivana
Topokgraficky kruzok
BEH
12 km
Pretzova
Lucia
Bratislava
BEH
6 km
Prsek
Henrich
AK BOJNICKY
BEH
6 km
Pršek
Henrich
AK BOJNIčKY
BEH
6 km
Pullmannová
Klaudia
BEH
6 km
Puškárová
Viera
BA Runners
BEH
12 km
Radoš
Julius
BEH
6 km
Ralbovska
Marcela
TiKaRun
BEH
6 km
REBO
Richard
BEH
12 km
Redenkovičová
Ludmila
Nordic Walking
6 km
Rimovská
Mária
W & F
BEH
12 km
Rimovský
Robert
W & F
BEH
6 km
Rovny
Radovan
STG Svaty Jur
BEH
6 km
Rožníková
Miroslava
Nordic Walking
6 km
Rybiansky
Martin
Legs Miserables
BEH
6 km
SAFARIKOVA
Martina
Lesky's runners
BEH
6 km
Šarvaic
Marek
PSA run
BEH
12 km
Sekerešová
Michaela
BEH
12 km
Semanská
Nataša
Nordic Walking
6 km
Šidlíková
Dana
Nordic Walking
6 km
Šidlíková
Dana
BEH
6 km
Šikulová
Zuzana
Marathon BB Team
BEH
6 km
Simekova
Gabriela
BEH
6 km
Šimko
Ladislav
Ziadny
BEH
12 km
Skokowski
Krzysztof
Blaznov nezastavis
BEH
12 km
Skovajsová
Silvia
Stafides Pezinok
BEH
12 km
Skovajsová
Silvia
Stafides Pezinok
BEH
12 km
Smetanová
Petra
BEH
6 km
Sobotovičová
Martina
BEH
6 km
Sokolikova
Andreja
BEH
6 km
Somorovský
Tomáš
Porád mám nervy
BEH
12 km
Souta
Robert
BEH
12 km
Sovič
Martin
Stastna blecha
BEH
12 km
Stefek
Vlado
Šport Klub Morava
BEH
12 km
Šteffek
František
BEH
12 km
Steinhauser
Erik
BEH
12 km
Strapák
Richard
Stafides Pezinok
BEH
6 km
Strapáková
Katarína
Stafides Pezinok
BEH
6 km
Štrba
Tomáš
Stafides Pezinok
BEH
12 km
Štrbík
Jakub
AMG Runners
BEH
6 km
Struckova
Zuzana
BEH
6 km
Stupkova
Dorota
BEH
6 km
Šturdík
Juraj
BEH
12 km
Šturdíková
Ivana
BEH
12 km
Subjn
Michal
DANUBE RUNNERS
BEH
6 km
Sušinka
Marek
KrKVE
BEH
12 km
Švárová
Vanessa
Magazín Radar
BEH
6 km
Švejdová
Monika
BEH
6 km
Švihoríková
Jana
SHEruns
BEH
6 km
Sýs
Miroslav
Kuchynské bobre
BEH
6 km
Talajka
Rudolf
Kuchynské Bobre
BEH
6 km
Talajkova
Lucia
Kuchynské Bobre
BEH
6 km
Tichá
Katarína
BEH
6 km
Tomašovič
Vit
BERNOHY.sk
BEH
12 km
Tomkova
Tatiana
BEH
12 km
Tomovic
Robert
Beh Senec
BEH
6 km
Torok
Gabriel
NZBK
BEH
12 km
Uhliar
Martin
AŠK Fénix Bratislava
BEH
6 km
Uhrin
Tomáš
BEH
12 km
Ukova
Katarina
RAJ Fitness NMnV
BEH
12 km
Ulmanová
Kamila
Slovenský Grob
Nordic Walking
6 km
Václav
Boris
Magazín RADAR
BEH
12 km
Vadovič
Pavol
RAJ Fitness
BEH
6 km
Vadovičová
Jarmila
P+P Partner Jahodník
BEH
6 km
Vafinová
Dáša
woolART_vafinova
BEH
12 km
Vajdova
Miri
DANUBE RUNNERS
BEH
12 km
Valach
Martin
BEH
12 km
Valachovič
Milan
toRun Stará Turá
BEH
12 km
Valachovicova
Maria
Lozorno
BEH
6 km
Válek
Peter
Nabytokakuchyne.sk
BEH
12 km
Valentiny
Pavol
Tk Filozof/HkABC.
BEH
12 km
Valková
Zuzana
BEH
6 km
Vančová
Mária
PSA Run Trnava
BEH
6 km
Vančová
Mária
PSA RUN Team Trnava
BEH
6 km
Vaňková
Erika
Malokarpatskí Bežci
BEH
6 km
Vaňo
Marek
Trnava
BEH
6 km
Vaňo
Martin
Čaňo_run
BEH
6 km
Vargová
Anna
Horné Zelenice
Nordic Walking
6 km
Vargová
Dagmar
AK Bojničky
BEH
12 km
Varinska
Zuzana
Degesi Varinski
BEH
12 km
Varinsky
Daniel
Degesi Varinski
BEH
12 km
Varmuža
Ján
ŠK Bradlan Brezová
BEH
12 km
Varmužová
Margita
ŠK Bradlan Brezová
BEH
12 km
Vašeková
Katarína
BEH
6 km
Veigl
Jaroslav
Nordic Walking
6 km
Viglaš
Dominik
BEH
12 km
Vizvári
Norbert
Danube runners, NRM runteam
BEH
12 km
Volf
Michal
PSA run team
BEH
12 km
Volkovics
Michal
Stafides Pezinok
BEH
12 km
Zajac
Tomas
12 z Ivanky
BEH
12 km
Zajacová
Alena
BEH
6 km
Zapletal
Michal
BEH
6 km
Zathurecky
Peter
My Vieme Prečo
BEH
12 km
Závodný
Maroš
Brezová pod Bradlom
BEH
6 km
Závodný
Peter
Brezová pod Bradlom
BEH
6 km
Ždiňák
Juraj
My vieme prečo...
BEH
12 km
Zeman
Jaroslav
Leskysrunnurs
BEH
12 km
Zodl
Ján
KraloviankyRuns
BEH
12 km
Zodlová
Katarína
SHEruns
BEH
12 km
Zsibrita
Ján
BEH
6 km