Štartová listina 2019

PRIEZVISKO
MENO
KLUB
AKTIVITA
TRAŤ
Adamková
Lucia
BEH
6 km
Alex
Vladimir
Retro Running team
BEH
12 km
Baďura
Peter
BEH
6 km
Bajan
Ján
STG SENICA
BEH
12 km
Balážová
Katarína
BEH
6 km
Baluchová
Martina
Bežím za ZŠ Rohožník ?
BEH
12 km
Balušková
Eva
Šaľa
BEH
6 km
Bandová
Klaudia
STG SENICA
BEH
12 km
Banyaszová
Anna
STG SENICA
BEH
12 km
Baran
Ľuboš
BEH
6 km
Barančík
Jardo
toRun Stará Turá
BEH
6 km
Barančíková
Monika
toRun Stará Turá
BEH
6 km
Bartek
Peter
UltraFans
BEH
12 km
Bašnák
Tomáš
BEH
12 km
Baťko
Ľuboš
Sport for fun Malacky
BEH
12 km
Baťko
Ľuboš
Sport For Fun Malacky
BEH
12 km
Bátovský
Miroslav
AK Tlmače
BEH
12 km
Béber
Juraj
Húrky ZM
BEH
6 km
Beberova
Angelika
Húrky ZM
BEH
6 km
Beberova
Elena
Hurky zm
BEH
6 km
Béberová
Elena
Húrky ZM
BEH
6 km
Benko
Marek
STG SENICA
BEH
12 km
Bílená
Lucia
BEH
12 km
Blaškovan
Jaroslav
BEH
6 km
bocko
pavel
Jajnekem
BEH
12 km
Bojnanska
Natalia
Nitra
BEH
12 km
Bona
Peter
Bratislavs
BEH
6 km
Bona
Peter
Bratislava
BEH
6 km
Borovská
Andrea
ŠK Bradlan Brezová
BEH
12 km
Buchta
Miroslav
BEH
6 km
Bujna
Róbert
Kuchynské bobre
BEH
6 km
Čambor
Tomáš
IKT
BEH
12 km
Cích
Vladimír
BEHAME.sk
BEH
6 km
Ciljak
Martin
BEH
12 km
Čuda
Boris
Nedelny running
BEH
12 km
Daniel
Miroslav
Sološnica
BEH
6 km
Danihel
Jaroslav
Rohožník
BEH
6 km
Deziova
Erika
BEH
6 km
Dianiška
Robert
BK Turbo Gemer
BEH
12 km
Dinuš
Michal
BEH
6 km
Diviak
Roman
Stupava
BEH
12 km
Diviaková
Martina
Sheruns
BEH
6 km
Dojčáková
Mirka
STG SENICA
BEH
12 km
Drafiova
Natalia
NZBK
BEH
12 km
Dulak
Pavol
Plavecky Stvrtok
BEH
12 km
Fabuš
Milan
Tomky
BEH
12 km
Farkašovský
Roman
3FTeam
BEH
12 km
Fechová
Mária
Nordic Walking
6 km
Fekete
Robo
AMG runners
BEH
6 km
Feketeova
Natalia
BEH
6 km
Fiala
Ľubomír
Brezová pod Bradlom
BEH
6 km
Fiksel
Roman
BEH
12 km
Flajzik
Erik
Ak Junior Holíč
BEH
6 km
Fornadeľová
Zuzana
SHEruns
BEH
6 km
Frisová
Simona
Sheruns
BEH
6 km
Fuchs
Marian
BEH
6 km
Furko
Robert
toRun Stará Turá
Nordic Walking
6 km
Furková
Eva
toRun Stará Turá
BEH
6 km
Gajdoš
Richard
Pfizer Bratislava
BEH
12 km
Gajdošíkova
Anita
Nové Zámky
BEH
12 km
Galanska
Iveta
W4W
Nordic Walking
6 km
Galanský
Peter
W4W
Nordic Walking
6 km
Galata
Jozef
IRD Runners
BEH
12 km
Galbavý
Martin
BEH
12 km
Gancznerova
Petra
Nové Zámky
BEH
12 km
Gašparovičová
Iva
Porád mám nervy...
BEH
6 km
Geršiová
Michaela
BEH
6 km
Glasa
Michal
Porád mám nervy...
BEH
6 km
Greguš
Dušan
Nordic Walking Ružomberok
Nordic Walking
12 km
Grman
Pavol
BEH
12 km
Haba
Milan
AC Malacky
BEH
12 km
Halinar
Peter
BEH
6 km
Havran
Roman
Láb
BEH
6 km
Hedvig
Robert
BEH
6 km
Heizer
Jan
DANUBE RUNNERS
BEH
6 km
Heldesova
Janka
RaJ fitness
BEH
12 km
Herda
Jaroslav
Hostiansky atlèt
BEH
12 km
Hospodár
Andrej
STG SENICA
BEH
12 km
Hufka
Martin
Klub priaznivcov športu
BEH
12 km
Hupko
Štefan
BEHAME.sk
BEH
6 km
Húska
Peter
BEH
6 km
ILLIŤOVÁ
Lenka
BEH
6 km
Jakubovitš
Roman
Fēnix3Club
BEH
12 km
Janíková
Gabriela
AC Malacky
BEH
12 km
JANOS
Peter
BEH
12 km
Janosikova
Zuzana
BEH
12 km
Jedličková
Eva
iRun Family
BEH
12 km
Jónás
Rudolf
BEH
12 km
Kalkova
Silvia
TiKaRun
BEH
6 km
Kazmerova
Katarina
BEH
6 km
Kelečeni
Martin
behamsrdcom.sk
BEH
12 km
Klačanský
Michal
XRunners Solčany
BEH
12 km
Klačanský
Miroslav
XRunners Solčany
BEH
12 km
Klačko
Lubomir
BEH
6 km
Klasovitý
Marek
BEH
6 km
Klepek
Martin
pr3klep
BEH
6 km
Klepková
Eliška
pr3klep
BEH
6 km
Kliment
Matúš
Láb
BEH
6 km
Kliment
Robert
Láb
BEH
6 km
Kočíšková
Monika
toRun Stará Turá
BEH
12 km
Kohl
Branislav
Porád mám nervy...
BEH
6 km
Kohl
Matúš
Porád mám nervy...
BEH
6 km
Kohl
Veronika
Porád mám nervy...
BEH
6 km
Kohlová
Lucia
Porád mám nervy...
BEH
6 km
Kohuš
Martin
W4W
Nordic Walking
6 km
Kohušová
Tatiana
W4W
Nordic Walking
6 km
Kolenová
Blanka
KBBS Turčianske Teplice
BEH
12 km
Kolhánek
Norbert
Nectel running team
BEH
6 km
Kotes
Peťo
BEH
6 km
Kovacikova
Martina
TK Filozof
BEH
12 km
Kovács
Eduard
DANUBE RUNNERS
BEH
6 km
Kovácsová
Emília
DANUBE RUNNERS
BEH
6 km
Kovanič
Peter
Športovo-výchovná telocvičňa Kuchyňa
BEH
6 km
Krajčovič
Martin
Trail Runners Trnava
BEH
12 km
Kralovičová
Ivana
BEH
6 km
Kramárová
Elena
Nové Zámky
BEH
12 km
Kresánek
Miroslav
Petržalka
BEH
12 km
Krnáč
Ondrej
STG SENICA
BEH
12 km
Króliková
Simona
STG SENICA
BEH
12 km
Krutelova
Helena
Lesky's Runners
BEH
6 km
Kubičková
Janka
RAJ Fitness
BEH
12 km
Kušnierová
Denisa
Trail Runners Trnava
BEH
12 km
Kýška
Ján
toRun Stará Turá
BEH
12 km
Lacko
Lukáš
Slovnaft
BEH
12 km
Lajčáková
Katarína
BEH
6 km
Lastovička
Marek
BEH
6 km
Lednická
Doda
toRun Stará Turá
BEH
6 km
Lednický
Jozef
toRun Stará Turá
BEH
6 km
Lehocká
Marcela
BEH
6 km
Lehocký
Marek
BEH
6 km
Leskovsky
Milan
Lesky's runners
BEH
12 km
Líšková
Monika
Lesky's Runners
BEH
6 km
Lonek
Jozef
ŠK Pivo
BEH
6 km
Majtáz
Peter
toRun
BEH
12 km
Maľa
Peter
Sásová
BEH
12 km
MANČÍKOVÁ
ELIŠKA
Sheruns
BEH
12 km
Marko
Martin
BEH
6 km
Marko
Miroslav
amg runners
BEH
6 km
Marosi
Peter
STG DOLNÉ SALIBY
BEH
12 km
Martinrc
Igor
Sehos Plus s.r.o.
BEH
12 km
Martoš
Igor
BEH
12 km
Mazáček
Peter
Porád mám nervy...
BEH
6 km
Melišova
Lívia
RaJ fitness
BEH
12 km
Meňhartová
Vlasta
Leskys Runners
BEH
12 km
Meždejová
Katarína
Športový klub polície pri APZ v Bratislave
BEH
6 km
Michalík
Adam
BEH
6 km
Michalikova
Edita
BEH
6 km
Mikulecky
Robert
Porád mám nervy...
BEH
6 km
Mikuš
Igor
Danube Runners
BEH
12 km
Mitošinka
Maroš
DANUBE RUNNERS
BEH
12 km
Monovicky
Ale xander
BEH
6 km
Moravský
Ladislav
Roni Run Club
BEH
12 km
Mrkvica
Miroslav
BEH
6 km
Mrkvicova
Maria
BEH
6 km
Mudrončeková
Nevenka
STG SENICA
BEH
12 km
Novák
Miloš
Nové Zámky
BEH
12 km
Novák
Miroslav
toRun Stará Turá
BEH
12 km
Novicov
Denis
Koritensky Spedition
BEH
12 km
Novosedlík
Andrej
Porád mám nervy
BEH
6 km
Ondriašová
Miriam
Sheruns
Nordic Walking
6 km
Ondruška
Martin
Lesky's Runners
BEH
12 km
Ondruška
Pavol
BEH
12 km
Országh
Milan
12 z Ivanky
BEH
12 km
Országh
Milan
12 z Ivanky
BEH
12 km
Osuská
Mirka
Porád mám nervy...
BEH
6 km
Osuský
Robino
Porád mám nervy...
BEH
6 km
Páleník
Ervin
Activstar Trenčín
BEH
6 km
Panáková
Barbora
Lesky's Runners
BEH
6 km
Papayova
Lenka
BEH
12 km
Pastuchová
Lucia
Porád mám nervy...
BEH
6 km
Paulovič
Marek
BEH
6 km
Paulovičová
Eva
BEH
6 km
Pavlík
Michal
Lesky's Runners
BEH
12 km
Pavlov
Jozef
BEH
6 km
Petratur
Tomas
ESET
BEH
6 km
Petrík
Ondrej
BEH
12 km
Piovarci
Martin
Adidas runners Bratislava
BEH
6 km
Planka
Vojtech
BK V P Malacky
BEH
6 km
Pobuda
Jaroslav
STG SENICA
BEH
12 km
Polakovič
Martin
All Sports
BEH
12 km
Polohova
Zuzana
Lesky's runners
BEH
12 km
Popluhár
Miroslav
Porád mám nervy
BEH
6 km
Pospiš
Ivana
JA SAM 🙂
BEH
6 km
Pretzova
Lucia
BEH
6 km
Prsek
Henrich
BEHAME.sk
BEH
6 km
Rafanides
Štefan
vŕšky
BEH
6 km
Rafanidesová
Izabela
CRAZY TEAM
BEH
6 km
Ravasová
Radana
STG SENICA
BEH
12 km
REBO
Richard
BEH
12 km
Rimovská
Mária
Lesky´s runners
BEH
12 km
Rimovský
Robert
BEH
6 km
Roššová
Zuzana
BEH
6 km
Roubal
Roman
ŠK Pivo
BEH
6 km
Rovny
Radovan
BEH
12 km
Rožníková
Miroslava
Nordic Walking
6 km
Ryška
Dušan
Nordic Walking
6 km
Ryšková
Klaudia
Nordic Walking
6 km
Šafáriková
Martina
Lesky's Runners
BEH
6 km
Šarkány
Jozef
STG SENICA
BEH
12 km
Ščasný
Pavol
BEH
12 km
Ščípa
Kristián
Lesky's Runners
BEH
12 km
Seidlova
Eva
AK Tlmače
BEH
12 km
Sekerešová
Michaela
Lesky's runners
BEH
12 km
Sekerešová
Michaela
Lesky's Runners
BEH
12 km
Slávik
Roman
BEH
12 km
Smidova
Bibiana
STG SENICA
BEH
12 km
Smoradova
Renáta
Bernohy
BEH
12 km
Sobolič
Dean
BEH
6 km
Sojková
Jana
BEH
6 km
Šoltysová
Michaela
Raidlight
BEH
12 km
Sorádová
Katarína
Trail Runners Trnava
BEH
6 km
Souta
Robert
Nordic Walking
12 km
Stacho
Radoslav
Lesky's runners
BEH
12 km
Stachova
Michaela
Lesky's runners
BEH
12 km
Šteffek
František
-
BEH
12 km
Steinhauser
Erik
BEH
12 km
Štócová
Petra
BEH
6 km
Stránska
Alexandra
BEH
6 km
Štrbík
Jakub
AMG Runners
BEH
6 km
Štrbíková
Petra
adidas runners Bratislava
BEH
6 km
Švaral
Peter
-
BEH
6 km
Švárová
Vanessa
BEH
6 km
Švelta
Jozef
RDR Humenné
BEH
12 km
Švihorík
Pedro
Cožee? Vidličky a nože
BEH
6 km
Švihorikova
Janka
SHEruns
BEH
6 km
Švorcova
Hana
BEH
6 km
Szabo
Peter
Trenčianska Teplá
BEH
12 km
Szabo
Tomas
Salomon Slovakia
BEH
12 km
Talajka
Rudolf
Kuchynské Bobre
BEH
6 km
Talajkova
Lucia
Kuchynské Bobre
BEH
12 km
Timko
Ivan
Extreme obstacle runners
BEH
12 km
Tomovič
Robert
Beh Senec
BEH
6 km
Toporová
Ľubica
ŠK pre Radosť
BEH
12 km
Tóth
Juraj
12 z Ivanky
BEH
12 km
U
Maria
CK Studienka
Nordic Walking
6 km
Uhrínková
Martina
STG SENICA
BEH
12 km
Ukova
Katarina
Raj Fitness, Nove Mesto nad Vahom
BEH
12 km
Ukropcová
Dominika
STG SENICA
BEH
12 km
Ullerova
Maria
BEH
12 km
Vafinová
Dáša
woolART_vafinova
BEH
12 km
Vajdova
Miri
DANUBE RUNNERS
BEH
12 km
Valášek
Martin
BEH
12 km
Valúch
Radko
BEH
12 km
Vaňo
Marek
BEH
6 km
Vaňo
Martin
BEH
6 km
Varmuža
J
ŠK Bradlan Brezová
BEH
12 km
Varmužová
Margita
ŠK Bradlan Brezová
BEH
6 km
Vaško
Martin
AK Bojničky
BEH
6 km
Veselá
Magdalena
STG Senica
BEH
12 km
Volf
Michal
BEH
12 km
Votava
Alena
Solarium Pezinok
BEH
6 km
Votava
Alena
Solarium Pezinok
BEH
12 km
Votava
Karel
Autoplyn Pezinok
BEH
12 km
Vrablik
Ladislav
BEH
6 km
Zajacova
Alena
BEH
6 km
Zajíček
Milan
BEH
12 km
Zajíčková
Soňa
SheRuns
BEH
12 km
Zajíčková
Soňa
SheRuns
BEH
12 km
Zathurecky
Peter
Brenntag team
BEH
12 km
Závodný
Maroš
Brezová pod Bradlom
BEH
6 km
Závodný
Peter
Brezová pod Bradlom
BEH
6 km
Zeman
Jaroslav
Leskysrunners
BEH
12 km
Zsibrita
Ján
BEH
6 km